邮编 20121 附近的学校
6 英里内的 56 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
弗吉尼亚州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Centreville Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 37% | |
|
Centre Ridge Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Bull Run Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | 48% | |
|
Bull Run Early Childhood Resource Center
PK 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Yorkshire Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Sudley Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Loch Lomond Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 70% | |
|
London Towne Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Liberty Middle
7–8 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
2.5 英里 | — | — | 38% | |
|
Union Mill Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
2.5 英里 | — | — | 12% | |
|
Manassas Park High
9–12 年级
· Manassas Park City Public Schools
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 82% | |
|
Manassas Park Middle
6–8 年级
· Manassas Park City Public Schools
|
2.7 英里 | — | — | 81% | |
|
Mountain View High
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
2.7 英里 | — | — | 47% | |
|
ALC at Mountain View
另类学校
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
2.7 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Achievement Integrity and Maturity Mountain View
另类学校
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
2.7 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
West Gate Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Unity Braxton Middle
6–8 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Parkside Middle
6–8 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
C.A. Sinclair Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Centreville High
9–12 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 31% | |
|
Weems Elementary
PK–4 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
3.1 英里 | — | — | 86% | |
|
Virginia Run Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
3.1 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Deer Park Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
3.1 英里 | — | — | 38% | |
|
Stone Middle
7–8 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
3.2 英里 | — | — | 39% | |
|
Osbourn Park High
9–12 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Richard C. Haydon Elementary
PK–4 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 87% | |
|
Innovation Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Cub Run Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 24% | |
|
Powell Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 22% | |
|
Suella G. Ellis Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Unity Reed High
9–12 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 66% | |
|
Manassas Park Elementary
3–5 年级
· Manassas Park City Public Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 82% | |
|
Pennington Traditional
1–8 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 32% | |
|
Cougar Elementary
PK–2 年级
· Manassas Park City Public Schools
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 82% | |
|
George P. Mullen Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 70% | |
|
Mayfield Intermediate
5–6 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 79% | |
|
Baldwin Intermediate
5–6 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 78% | |
|
Baldwin Elementary
PK–4 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 87% | |
|
Osbourn High
9–12 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 78% | |
|
Governor's STEM Academy at Osbourn High School
职业技术
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Poplar Tree Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 10% | |
|
Signal Hill Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 70% | |
|
Grace E. Metz Middle
7–8 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 78% | |
|
Willow Springs Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 15% | |
|
Jennie Dean Elementary
PK–4 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 89% | |
|
The Governor's School @ Innovation Park
· The Governor's School @ Innovation Park
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Westfield High
9–12 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.1 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
Rocky Run Middle
7–8 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 20% | |
|
Greenbriar West Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 21% | |
|
Brookfield Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 82% | |
|
George Carr Round Elementary
PK–4 年级
· Manassas City Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 89% | |
|
Greenbriar East Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 39% | |
|
Chantilly High
9–12 年级
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 21% | |
|
Chantilly High School Academy
职业技术
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Chantilly Governor's STEM Academy
职业技术
· Fairfax County Public Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Bennett Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Prince William County Public Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 37% |
没有符合条件的学校。