邮编 48315 附近的学校
6 英里内的 52 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
密歇根州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Shelby Junior High School
7–9 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Crissman Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Beacon Tree Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
2.2 英里 | — | — | 17% | |
|
Beck Centennial Elem School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
2.2 英里 | — | — | 34% | |
|
Floyd Ebeling Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 35% | |
|
Issac Monfort Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
2.5 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
Richard J Duncan Elementary
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 31% | |
|
Wiley Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 47% | |
|
Utica High School
9–12 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 37% | |
|
Sequoyah Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 20% | |
|
Morgan Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
Malow Junior High School
7–9 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Eisenhower High School
10–12 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 25% | |
|
Flickinger Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.2 英里 | — | — | 46% | |
|
Iroquois Middle School
6–8 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 26% | |
|
Mohawk Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 26% | |
|
Eppler Junior High School
7–9 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 45% | |
|
Switzer Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 26% | |
|
Fox Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 51% | |
|
Washington Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Romeo Community Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Joan C Sergent Instructional Resource Center
9–12 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Dresden Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 62% | |
|
West Utica Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.2 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
Macomb MIPP Center
PK 年级
特殊教育
· Macomb ISD
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Bemis Junior High School
7–8 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
Browning Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 60% | |
|
Cheyenne Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
4.5 英里 | — | — | 25% | |
|
Seneca Middle School
6–8 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 25% | |
|
Roberts Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 64% | |
|
Ojibwa Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
Henry Ford II High School
9–12 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Glen H Peters School
PK–12 年级
特殊教育
· Macomb ISD
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 57% | |
|
Graebner Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 53% | |
|
Havel Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 48% | |
|
Jack Harvey Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 65% | |
|
Dakota High School
9–12 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 21% | |
|
Shawnee Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
Chippewa Valley High School
9–12 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.1 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
International Academy of Macomb
9–12 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 27% | |
|
Miami Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 53% | |
|
Erie Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
Cherokee Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Schwarzkoff Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
UCS Alternative Learning Center
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Utica Community Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Chippewa Valley Adult and Mohegan Alt Educ
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 60% | |
|
Hevel Elementary
K–5 年级
· Romeo Community Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Romeo High School
9–12 年级
· Romeo Community Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
Huron Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Chippewa Valley Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Reuther Middle School
6–12 年级
· Rochester Community School District
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
John M Schultz Educational Campus
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Rochester Community School District
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 35% | |
|
Adlai Stevenson High School
9–12 年级
· Utica Community Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 54% | |
|
Lutz School for Work Experience
特殊教育
· Macomb ISD
|
6.0 英里 | — | — | 49% |
没有符合条件的学校。