邮编 49512 附近的学校
6 英里内的 60 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
密歇根州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
West Michigan Aviation Academy
9–12 年级
特许
· West Michigan Aviation Academy
|
1.0 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
PrepNet Virtual Academy
K–12 年级
特许
网课
· PrepNet Virtual Academy
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | 85% | |
|
Endeavor Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
1.6 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Lighthouse Academy South Campus
K–12 年级
特许
另类学校
· Lighthouse Academy
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 93% | |
|
Crestwood Middle School
6–8 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Challenger Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
2.7 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
Excel Charter Academy
PK–12 年级
特许
· Excel Charter Academy
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Ridge Park Charter Academy
K–8 年级
特许
· Ridge Park Charter Academy
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
Dutton Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Caledonia Community Schools
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Discovery Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.1 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Sherwood Global Studies Academy
PK–6 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Pinewood Middle School
6–8 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
East Kentwood Freshman Campus
9 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Explorer Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 56% | |
|
Pine Ridge Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 8% | |
|
Bowen Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 78% | |
|
Brookwood Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
Meadow Brook Elementary School
K–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 26% | |
|
East Kentwood High School
10–12 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 65% | |
|
Ridgemoor Park Montessori
PK–6 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Valleywood Middle School
6–8 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 81% | |
|
New Branches Charter Academy
K–8 年级
特许
· New Branches Charter Academy
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 89% | |
|
Meadowlawn Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 90% | |
|
KenOSha Park Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 94% | |
|
Central High School
9–12 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 14% | |
|
Breton Downs School
PK–5 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 7% | |
|
Glenwood Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Thornapple Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 15% | |
|
Ottawa Hills High School
9–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 84% | |
|
Ottawa High Transition
9–12 年级
特殊教育
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 86% | |
|
Central Middle School
7–8 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 12% | |
|
Grand River Preparatory High School
9–12 年级
特许
· Grand River Preparatory High School
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 74% | |
|
Mulick Park Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 81% | |
|
Vista Charter Academy
K–8 年级
特许
· Vista Charter Academy
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 93% | |
|
Lakeside School
K–5 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 8% | |
|
Cross Creek Charter Academy
K–8 年级
特许
· Cross Creek Charter Academy
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
East Grand Rapids Middle School
6–8 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 8% | |
|
Southeast Kelloggsville School
K–2 年级
· Kelloggsville Public Schools
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 83% | |
|
Alger Middle School
6–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 89% | |
|
Southwood Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 81% | |
|
Central Kelloggsville Elementary
3–5 年级
· Kelloggsville Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 83% | |
|
Kelloggsville Middle School
6–8 年级
· Kelloggsville Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 82% | |
|
Central Woodlands 56 School
5–6 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 10% | |
|
Collins Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
East Grand Rapids High School
9–12 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 6% | |
|
Emmons Lake Elementary School
K–4 年级
· Caledonia Community Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
Kelloggsville High School
9–12 年级
· Kelloggsville Public Schools
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
Kettle Lake Elementary School
K–4 年级
· Caledonia Community Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 12% | |
|
Godwin Heights Middle School
5–8 年级
· Godwin Heights Public Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 95% | |
|
Townline Elementary
K–5 年级
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 83% | |
|
Caledonia High School
9–12 年级
· Caledonia Community Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 15% | |
|
Duncan Lake Transitions Program
特殊教育
· Caledonia Community Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Ada Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 11% | |
|
Crossroads Alternative High School
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Kentwood Public Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 84% | |
|
Godwin Heights Learning Center
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Godwin Heights Public Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
54th Street Academy
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Kelloggsville Public Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
Godwin Heights Senior High School
9–12 年级
· Godwin Heights Public Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 94% | |
|
Ada Vista Elementary School
K–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 7% | |
|
Wealthy School
K–5 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 7% | |
|
Brookside Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 75% |
没有符合条件的学校。