邮编 53233 附近的学校
2 英里内的 48 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
威斯康星州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Milwaukee Academy of Science
PK–12 年级
特许
· Milwaukee Science Education Consortium Inc
|
0.5 英里 | — | — | 92% | |
|
Highland Community School
PK–8 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
0.5 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Wisconsin Conservatory of Lifelong Learning
PK–12 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
0.5 英里 | — | — | 93% | |
|
Milwaukee Academy of Chinese Language
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
0.6 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
Project STAY-Supporting Teachers and Youth
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Milwaukee School District
|
0.6 英里 | — | — | 87% | |
|
Milwaukee County Youth Education Center
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Milwaukee School District
|
0.6 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
DOC: Milwaukee Secure Detention Facility
12 年级
另类学校
· Wisconsin Department of Corrections
|
0.6 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Milwaukee High School of the Arts
9–12 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
0.7 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
Pathways High
9–12 年级
特许
· Pathways High Inc
|
1.0 英里 | — | — | 30% | |
|
Tenor High
9–12 年级
特许
· Seeds of Health Inc
|
1.0 英里 | — | — | 66% | |
|
Siefert Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.0 英里 | — | — | 93% | |
|
Groppi High
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.0 英里 | — | — | 90% | |
|
Woodlands School - State Street Campus
PK–8 年级
特许
· Woodlands School Inc
|
1.1 英里 | — | — | 9% | |
|
Kagel Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.1 英里 | — | — | 86% | |
|
Shalom High
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.2 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
Longfellow Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.2 英里 | — | — | 90% | |
|
Bruce Guadalupe
PK–8 年级
特许
· United Community Center Inc
|
1.2 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Elm Creative Arts Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 94% | |
|
Roosevelt Middle
6–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 95% | |
|
Bradley Technology High
9–12 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
Alliance School of Milwaukee
9–12 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 84% | |
|
Vieau Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Golda Meir School
3–12 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 47% | |
|
United Community Center Acosta Middle School
6–8 年级
特许
· United Community Center Inc
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
Brown Street Academy
PK–5 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | 96% | |
|
Story Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.4 英里 | — | — | 96% | |
|
Milwaukee College Preparatory School -- Lloyd Street
PK–8 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
Doerfler Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | 79% | |
|
Starms Discovery
1–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | 98% | |
|
Bethune Academy
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.6 英里 | — | — | 96% | |
|
Escuela Verde
9–12 年级
特许
· Trans Center for Youth Inc
|
1.6 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
South Accelerated Academy
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.6 英里 | — | — | 86% | |
|
South Division High
9–12 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.6 英里 | — | — | 84% | |
|
Westside Academy
PK–5 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.6 英里 | — | — | 97% | |
|
Allen-Field Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 89% | |
|
Milwaukee College Preparatory School: Lola Rowe North Campus
PK–8 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 84% | |
|
Starms Early Childhood
PK–K 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
Carver Academy
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 94% | |
|
Lincoln Middle
6–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 93% | |
|
Mitchell Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 94% | |
|
Grant Gordon Learning Center
PK 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Transition High
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 87% | |
|
Forest Home Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 92% | |
|
Seeds of Health Elementary Program
PK–8 年级
特许
· Seeds of Health Inc
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
Cass Street Elementary
PK–8 年级
· Milwaukee School District
|
1.9 英里 | — | — | 93% | |
|
La Causa Charter School
PK–8 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 87% | |
|
Carmen High School of Science and Technology South Campus
9–12 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 96% | |
|
ALBA - Academia de Lenguaje y Bellas Artes
PK–8 年级
特许
· Milwaukee School District
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 87% |
没有符合条件的学校。