邮编 54307 附近的学校
6 英里内的 57 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
威斯康星州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DOC: Green Bay Correctional Institution
11–12 年级
另类学校
· Wisconsin Department of Corrections
|
0.0 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Langlade Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
0.6 英里 | — | — | 39% | |
|
Webster Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
1.1 英里 | — | — | 54% | |
|
Cormier School and Early Learning Center
PK–K 年级
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
1.1 英里 | — | — | 42% | |
|
Doty Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
1.2 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Dickinson Elementary
PK–4 年级
· De Pere School District
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 24% | |
|
Parkview Middle
6–8 年级
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 37% | |
|
De Pere High
9–12 年级
· De Pere School District
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
Foxview Intermediate
5–6 年级
· De Pere School District
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 21% | |
|
Aldo Leopold Community School K-8
PK–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.2 英里 | — | — | 38% | |
|
Ashwaubenon High
9–12 年级
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 31% | |
|
De Pere Middle
7–8 年级
· De Pere School District
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 22% | |
|
Phantom Knight School of Opportunity
7–12 年级
特许
· West De Pere School District
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 32% | |
|
Green Bay Head Start
PK 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 86% | |
|
Valley View Elementary
K–5 年级
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
2.5 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Beaumont Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.5 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Howe Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.7 英里 | — | — | 87% | |
|
West De Pere High
9–12 年级
· West De Pere School District
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 20% | |
|
Heritage Elementary
PK–4 年级
· De Pere School District
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 14% | |
|
Eisenhower Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Pioneer Elementary
K–5 年级
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 29% | |
|
Washington Middle
6–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 75% | |
|
Jackson Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 58% | |
|
Leonardo da Vinci School for Gifted Learners
K–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.1 英里 | — | — | 15% | |
|
GBAPS Community 4K Site
PK 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.2 英里 | — | — | 5% | |
|
John Dewey Academy of Learning
6–12 年级
特许
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 53% | |
|
Northeast Wisconsin School of Innovation
7–12 年级
特许
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 66% | |
|
Sullivan Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
East High
9–12 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 67% | |
|
Bay View
PK–12 年级
另类学校
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 20% | |
|
Dr Rosa Minoka-Hill School
K–12 年级
另类学校
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
West De Pere Intermediate School
5–6 年级
· West De Pere School District
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 24% | |
|
Franklin Middle
6–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
West De Pere Middle
7–8 年级
· West De Pere School District
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 25% | |
|
West High
9–12 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 65% | |
|
Fort Howard Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
Syble Hopp School
PK–12 年级
特殊教育
· Brown County CDEB
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Westwood Elementary
PK–4 年级
· West De Pere School District
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 30% | |
|
Lincoln Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 83% | |
|
Katherine Johnson Academy of Enriched Virtual Learning
PK–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 70% | |
|
Nicolet Elementary Community School
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
Martin Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 45% | |
|
Kennedy Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Preble High
9–12 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 48% | |
|
Wilder Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 51% | |
|
Jefferson Head Start Learning Center
PK 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 84% | |
|
Elmore Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Chappell Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.2 英里 | — | — | 67% | |
|
MacArthur Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 57% | |
|
Danz Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 74% | |
|
Susie C Altmayer Elementary
PK–4 年级
· De Pere School District
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 24% | |
|
Southwest High
9–12 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.5 英里 | — | — | 48% | |
|
Edison Middle
6–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 62% | |
|
Lombardi Middle
6–8 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 56% | |
|
King Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 45% | |
|
McAuliffe Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 34% | |
|
Baird Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 64% |
没有符合条件的学校。