Schools near ZIP 54307
57 public schools within 6 miles, nearest first.
Test scores for Wisconsin are not available yet — enrollment and demographics are shown below. We are adding states one at a time.
| Pick to compare | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DOC: Green Bay Correctional Institution
Grades 11–12
Alternative
· Wisconsin Department of Corrections
|
0.0 mi | — | — | — | |
|
Langlade Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
0.6 mi | — | — | 39% | |
|
Webster Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
1.1 mi | — | — | 54% | |
|
Cormier School and Early Learning Center
Grades PK–K
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
1.1 mi | — | — | 42% | |
|
Doty Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
1.2 mi | — | — | 71% | |
|
Dickinson Elementary
Grades PK–4
· De Pere School District
|
2.0 mi | — | — | 24% | |
|
Parkview Middle
Grades 6–8
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
2.1 mi | — | — | 37% | |
|
De Pere High
Grades 9–12
· De Pere School District
|
2.1 mi | — | — | 19% | |
|
Foxview Intermediate
Grades 5–6
· De Pere School District
|
2.1 mi | — | — | 21% | |
|
Aldo Leopold Community School K-8
Grades PK–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.2 mi | — | — | 38% | |
|
Ashwaubenon High
Grades 9–12
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
2.3 mi | — | — | 31% | |
|
De Pere Middle
Grades 7–8
· De Pere School District
|
2.3 mi | — | — | 22% | |
|
Phantom Knight School of Opportunity
Grades 7–12
Charter
· West De Pere School District
|
2.4 mi | — | — | 32% | |
|
Green Bay Head Start
Grades PK
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.4 mi | — | — | 86% | |
|
Valley View Elementary
Grades K–5
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
2.5 mi | — | — | 40% | |
|
Beaumont Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.5 mi | — | — | 73% | |
|
Howe Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
2.7 mi | — | — | 87% | |
|
West De Pere High
Grades 9–12
· West De Pere School District
|
2.8 mi | — | — | 20% | |
|
Heritage Elementary
Grades PK–4
· De Pere School District
|
2.9 mi | — | — | 14% | |
|
Eisenhower Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.0 mi | — | — | 77% | |
|
Pioneer Elementary
Grades K–5
· Ashwaubenon School District
|
3.0 mi | — | — | 29% | |
|
Washington Middle
Grades 6–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.0 mi | — | — | 75% | |
|
Jackson Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.0 mi | — | — | 58% | |
|
Leonardo da Vinci School for Gifted Learners
Grades K–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.1 mi | — | — | 15% | |
|
GBAPS Community 4K Site
Grades PK
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.2 mi | — | — | 5% | |
|
John Dewey Academy of Learning
Grades 6–12
Charter
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 mi | — | — | 53% | |
|
Northeast Wisconsin School of Innovation
Grades 7–12
Charter
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 mi | — | — | 66% | |
|
Sullivan Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 mi | — | — | 73% | |
|
East High
Grades 9–12
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.3 mi | — | — | 67% | |
|
Bay View
Grades PK–12
Alternative
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.4 mi | — | — | 20% | |
|
Dr Rosa Minoka-Hill School
Grades K–12
Alternative
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.4 mi | — | — | 76% | |
|
West De Pere Intermediate School
Grades 5–6
· West De Pere School District
|
3.4 mi | — | — | 24% | |
|
Franklin Middle
Grades 6–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.4 mi | — | — | 72% | |
|
West De Pere Middle
Grades 7–8
· West De Pere School District
|
3.5 mi | — | — | 25% | |
|
West High
Grades 9–12
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.5 mi | — | — | 65% | |
|
Fort Howard Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.5 mi | — | — | 88% | |
|
Syble Hopp School
Grades PK–12
Special education
· Brown County CDEB
|
3.5 mi | — | — | — | |
|
Westwood Elementary
Grades PK–4
· West De Pere School District
|
3.6 mi | — | — | 30% | |
|
Lincoln Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.6 mi | — | — | 83% | |
|
Katherine Johnson Academy of Enriched Virtual Learning
Grades PK–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.6 mi | — | — | 70% | |
|
Nicolet Elementary Community School
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.6 mi | — | — | 88% | |
|
Martin Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.9 mi | — | — | 45% | |
|
Kennedy Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
3.9 mi | — | — | 71% | |
|
Preble High
Grades 9–12
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.0 mi | — | — | 48% | |
|
Wilder Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.0 mi | — | — | 51% | |
|
Jefferson Head Start Learning Center
Grades PK
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.1 mi | — | — | 84% | |
|
Elmore Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.1 mi | — | — | 77% | |
|
Chappell Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.2 mi | — | — | 67% | |
|
MacArthur Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.3 mi | — | — | 57% | |
|
Danz Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.3 mi | — | — | 74% | |
|
Susie C Altmayer Elementary
Grades PK–4
· De Pere School District
|
4.3 mi | — | — | 24% | |
|
Southwest High
Grades 9–12
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.5 mi | — | — | 48% | |
|
Edison Middle
Grades 6–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.6 mi | — | — | 62% | |
|
Lombardi Middle
Grades 6–8
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
4.8 mi | — | — | 56% | |
|
King Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
5.0 mi | — | — | 45% | |
|
McAuliffe Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
5.2 mi | — | — | 34% | |
|
Baird Elementary
Grades PK–5
· Green Bay Area Public School District
|
5.8 mi | — | — | 64% |
No schools match this filter.